Pirker Finntage 2019

22./23.06.2019

Ergebnis: Finn-Dinghy

Stand: 6/23/2019 2:09:17
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 39 Karl-Heinz Erich SLRV N191 3 3.0 8 8.0 1 1.0 1 1.0 13.0 105.00
2 GER 198 Erik Schmidt SSV MV014 11 11.0 5 5.0 3 3.0 3 3.0 22.0 101.72
3 GER 312 Ron Fischer SCHP SC002 5 5.0 4 4.0 9 9.0 5 5.0 23.0 98.44
4 GER 157 Frank Dinnebier WSU N167 1 1.0 6 6.0 6 6.0 13 13.0 26.0 95.16
5 GER 92 Detlev Guminski DSCL H022 10 10.0 9 9.0 2 2.0 7 7.0 28.0 91.87
6 GER 30 Ralf Heim SSCO B011 2 2.0 18 18.0 7 7.0 2 2.0 29.0 88.59
7 GER 77 Robert Mühlner YCBTF SA032 6 6.0 1 1.0 14 14.0 12 12.0 33.0 85.31
8 GER 299 Tom Linz STCI BA059 12 12.0 2 2.0 8 8.0 14 14.0 36.0 82.03
9 GER 286 Max Trommer SCHP SC002 8 8.0 17 17.0 5 5.0 6 6.0 36.0 78.75
10 GER 78 Andreas Kürth SVMH1949 SC009 9 9.0 10 10.0 12 12.0 8 8.0 39.0 75.47
11 GER 222 Ulf-Peter Pestel SSGM SC006 7 7.0 13 13.0 16 16.0 4 4.0 40.0 72.19
12 GER 811 Michael Knoll SCHP SC002 17 17.0 12 12.0 4 4.0 9 9.0 42.0 68.91
13 GER 255 Thomas Fleischmann SSGM SC006 15 15.0 7 7.0 11 11.0 11 11.0 44.0 65.63
14 GER 911 Patrick Frind SSGM SC006 13 13.0 3 3.0 17 17.0 20 20.0 53.0 62.34
15 GER 42 Jürgen Kraft SGS BG023 4 4.0 19 19.0 20 20.0 17 17.0 60.0 59.06
16 GER 46 Peter Truhm SCTB T003 23 23.0 11 11.0 18 18.0 21 21.0 73.0 55.78
17 GER 361 Alexander Leidholdt SSGM SC006 20 20.0 21 21.0 10 10.0 24 24.0 75.0 52.50
18 GER 467 Stefan Prell SWVW BA138 25 25.0 14 14.0 23 23.0 16 16.0 78.0 49.22
19 GER 432 Michael Kästner TSV SC026 24 24.0 24 24.0 13 13.0 19 19.0 80.0 45.94
20 GER 16 Uwe Hand SCE SH013 18 18.0 20 20.0 19 19.0 23 23.0 80.0 42.66
21 GER 124 Holger Dietrich WSSC H028 14 14.0 16 16.0 DNF 36.0 15 15.0 81.0 39.38
22 GER 912 Alexander Jena SWVW BA138 21 21.0 23 23.0 25 25.0 18 18.0 87.0 36.09
23 GER 123 Udo Bengsch SV 03 B049 19 19.0 25 25.0 21 21.0 27 27.0 92.0 32.81
24 GER 546 Stefan Wormstall WSO BA234 26 26.0 26 26.0 15 15.0 26 26.0 93.0 29.53
25 GER 2000 Thomas Lieberth SSGM SC006 28 28.0 22 22.0 24 24.0 25 25.0 99.0 26.25
26 GER 901 Ronald Ziegner TSV SC026 30 30.0 15 15.0 26 26.0 30 30.0 101.0 22.97
27 GER 97 Thomas Riemer SSGM SC006 22 22.0 DNF 36.0 DNS 36.0 10 10.0 104.0 19.69
28 GER 34 Dieter Borges SSCO B011 16 16.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 36.0 22 22.0 110.0 16.41
29 GER 412 Johann Schengber TSV SC026 27 27.0 29 29.0 22 22.0 32 32.0 110.0 13.12
30 GER 2105 Dieter Zimmermann SSGM SC006 29 29.0 27 27.0 27 27.0 31 31.0 114.0 9.84
31 GER 258 Markus Witte SCHP SC002 32 32.0 28 28.0 28 28.0 29 29.0 117.0 6.56
32 GER 38 Reinhard Fabry SWVW BA138 31 31.0 DNS 36.0 DNS 36.0 28 28.0 131.0 3.28
33 GER 1811 Wolfgang Lieske TSV SC026 DNF 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNF 36.0 DNS 36.0 144.0 0.00
33 GER 49 Willi Mayr SCES BA042 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 144.0 0.00
33 GER 317 Paul Woelcke ROYC MV003 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 144.0 0.00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (sm)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner